ЗАПИСНИК СА РУКОМЕТНЕ УТАКМИЦЕ

  Екипа А
РК Металопластика
Шабац
  Екипа Б
РК Динамо
Панчево
Крајњи резултат
23 19
Полувреме
.
14 10
Број утакмице
170606016
Лига
СРЛС /М/ - доигравање
Место одржавања
Шабац
Дворана
Зорка
Датум
13.5.2018.
Време почетка
16:30:30
Број гледалаца
1100
Дежурни лекар
Главни дежурни

РК Металопластика
Г Од Оп 2 2 2 Д Е
3Воркапић Вукашин
5
4Трнинић Марко
2
6Писарић Ђорђе
4
8Дошен Марко
13Дакић Милан
1 57:05
14Брајовић Војислав
3 3:42 42:55 49:52
16Арсић Дарко
17
17Ђукић Боривоје
3
18Јездимировић Никола
1 9:26 22:51
19Митровић Милош
21Матичић Виктор
22Тодоровић Урош
29Милић Милан
1
31Владисављевић Борислав
35Тркуља Горан
3 4:40 33:52
АЋосић Иван
БЈордовић Владан
ЦДрагићевић Милутин
ДМркоњић Бранко

Седмерци:
210:55 62:6 ✔ 67:59 ✔ 633:21 ✔
Реализација за 7м: 4:3
Timeout:I-17:13 II-40:10




РК Динамо
Г Од Оп 2 2 2 Д Е
2Жујовић Петар
1
4Димитријевић Иван
2
5Буњевчевић Миљан
3
6Радановић Бранко
7:37 14:58 57:55
7Стојановић Јован
8Елезовић Урош
1
9Јелић Веселин
39:57
10Мирковић Милан
3
11Пралица Дејан
16Петровић Душан
17Дистол Иван
4:15 13:08 31:15
19Баруџић Милош
3
23Славуљица Саво
2
33Радовановић Никола
10
45Бандука Павле
1
55Шапоњић Стефан
3
АМладеновић Предраг
БПетковић Иван
21:01
ЦБелић Горан

Седмерци:
219:25 ✔ 226:55 2328:30 ✔ 2334:10
Реализација за 7м: 4:2
Timeout:I-9:3 III-51:36

Дрес/Играч Резултат Време
(6) Писарић1:0 2:06
(19) Баруџић1:1 3:36
(14) Брајовић2:1 4:08
(35) Тркуља3:1 5:40
(6) Писарић4:1 7:59
(45) Бандука4:2 8:29
(35) Тркуља5:2 8:35
(14) Брајовић6:2 9:44
(10) Мирковић6:3 9:50
(3) Воркапић7:3 11:10
(4) Димитријевић7:4 11:38
(3) Воркапић8:4 13:50
(4) Димитријевић8:5 14:20
(35) Тркуља9:5 16:26
(55) Шапоњић9:6 17:01
(8) Елезовић9:7 18:06
(13) Дакић10:7 18:13
(3) Воркапић11:7 18:48
(2) Жујовић11:8 19:25
(17) Ђукић12:8 21:23
(10) Мирковић12:9 25:44
(4) Трнинић13:9 27:27
(23) Славуљица13:10 28:30
(29) Милић14:10 29:02
(5) Буњевчевић14:11 30:58
(4) Трнинић15:11 32:13
(6) Писарић16:11 33:21
(10) Мирковић16:12 34:39
(3) Воркапић17:12 40:08
(6) Писарић18:12 41:03
(55) Шапоњић18:13 40:45
(23) Славуљица18:14 41:27
(17) Ђукић19:14 47:52
(55) Шапоњић19:15 48:41
(17) Ђукић20:15 49:37
(5) Буњевчевић20:16 49:43
(18) Јездимировић21:16 50:39
(5) Буњевчевић21:17 51:53
(19) Баруџић21:18 53:06
(14) Брајовић22:18 53:50
(3) Воркапић23:18 56:40
(19) Баруџић23:19 57:02
Записничар
Мерилац времена
Судија А
Душан Стојковић
Судија Б
Ненад Николић
Контролор
Делегат